Make your own free website on Tripod.com
devoted
Elton John

Default Celebrity Image
Stars
note STATS:

Real Name:
Reginald Dwight
Occupation:
Musician
Birthday:
March 25, 1947
Birth Place:
Pinner, England
Sign:

Contact Address:

note Why I like this piano man
His music is beautiful.
note Elton John's Links
The Elton John Lyrics
Rolling Stone's Elton John Page
Illustrated Elton John Discography
Hercules: Elton John Fan Club
note My favorite song

Can you feel the love tonight?
Stars


Gallery of Celeb Pages! - Make Your Own Celeb Page!

This Celebrity Page was made by Tripod member lchao.
You can join Tripod for free - come here!!